ABSOLWENCI
SZKOŁY PODSTAWOWEJ W MAĆKÓWCE


( klasy VI od roku 1999,   klasy VIII  do roku 2000 )

t_2012.jpg

2012

Darasz Patryk, Gujda Jakub, Leszczyński Marcin, Markowska Paulina, Niemiec Aleksandra, Pelc Marlena, Pieniążek Daniel, Pieniążek Justyna, Ratowska Dominika, Rut Grzegorz, Sobala Kacper, Szklarz Kinga, Śliwa Bernadetta

t_2011.jpg

2011

Balawender Donata, Gierczak Marcin, Jamroży Krystian, Kotlińska Małgorzata, Leszczyński Dominik, Mazur Malwina, Obarzanowska Paulina, Obłoza Konrad, Pieniążek Mateusz, Ratowski Damian, Sopel Klaudia, Szular Maciej, Winiarska Paulina

2010

Domka Krystian, Iwańczyk Anna, Karkut Maksymilian, Kocur Dawid, Lalowicz Gabriela, Obłoza Bartłomiej, Partyka Katarzyna, Pędzibyk Konrad, Pieniążek Karolina, Półtorak Jadwiga, Ratowski Arkadiusz, Słysz Michał, Telega Adrian, Więcek Paulina, Winiarski Dawid

t_2009.jpg

2009

Karina Darasz, Alicja Dyrkacz, Marcin Gujda, Piotr Jamroży, Krzysztof Jędrejko, Damian Lalowicz, Paulina Leszczyńska, Andrzej Markowski, Sergiusz Ostrzywilk, Aleksander Pacholarz, Ewa Słysz, Gabriela Telega, Magdalena Uberman

2008

Chudzik Wojciech, Dyrkacz Rafał, Jakielaszek Karolina, Jędrejko Grzegorz, Jucha Karolina, Leszczyński Sebastian, Malik Damian, Mazurek Krystian, Pacholarz Sylwia, Pelc Elżbieta, Pieniążek Iwona, Wilk Milena

t_2007

2007

Karolina Bałanda, Magdalena Drozd, Grzegorz Dyrkacz, Konrad Głowiak, Anna Kapusta, Joanna Kot, Dawid Lalowicz, Arkadiusz Lepa, Mateusz Markowski, Kamila Obłoza, Magdalena Pacholarz, Marta Socha

 

2006

Mateusz Balawender, Mateusz Dałomis, Agnieszka Drozd, Damian Dyrkacz, Katarzyna Lepa, Bartłomiej Leszczyński, Joanna Niemiec, Paulina Ostrzywilk, Paweł Pacholarz, Justyna Rusinek, Krystian Socha, Aneta Szczepankiewicz, Adrian Szular, Monika Telega, Mateusz Wilk.

 

2005

Bogdan Hejnosz, Mateusz Jakielaszek, Joanna Jamroży, Justyna Jamroży, Katarzyna Kapusta, Paulina Kucza, Krystian Lalowicz, Piotr Leszczyński, Kamil Marek, Krzysztof Miazga, Izabela Mucha, Beata Obłoza, Sebastian Obłoza, Bożena Olejarka, Aleksander Półtorak, Wojciech Słysz, Marcin Stasiak, Adam Szczepański, Justyna Szczepańska, Gabriela Szymuś.

t_2004.jpg

2004

Katarzyna Cieślińska, Milena Dubas, Kinga Głowiak, Magdalena Jamroży, Paweł Korman, Mateusz Kucza, Sabina Lepa, Marlena Leszczyńska, Jagoda Maślanka, Gabriela Pacholarz, Marcin Pacholarz, Mateusz Pacholarz, Dawid Pereira, Artur Półtorak, Kamila Półtorak, Piotr Szczepankiewicz, Paweł Szymuś, Natalia Tenczar, Dominika Weselak.

t_2003.jpg

2003

Magdalena Chudzik, Krzysztof Domka, Adam Iwańczyk, Marta Jakielaszek, Bartłomiej Jamroży, Kamil Kulpa, Karolina Lepa, Kamil Machała, Małgorzata Pacholarz, Wioletta Pelc, Piotr Sobala, Sylwia Socha, Natalia Szczepankiewicz, Rafał Szczepański, Aneta Szindor, Dorota Uberman.

image002

2002

Karolina Bawor, Sławomir Flak, Tomasz Granda, Agata Iwańczyk, Joanna Iwosa, Edyta Jamroży, Ewa Maślanka, Maciej Mucha, Magdalena Nowak, Marek Pacholarz, Sabina Pelc, Kinga Półtorak, Paweł Rusinek, Paulina Socha, Kamil Stasiak, Sylwia Szpindor, Magdalena Śliwa

 

2001
Paweł Anklewicz, Patrycja Głowiak, Jolanta Hejnosz, Paweł Iwosa, Magdalena Kot, Daniel Kubusiak, Rafał Leszczyński, Sylwester Leszczyński, Łukasz Machaj, Kamil Obłoza, Paweł Obłoza, Kamil Pacholarz, Natalia Pacholarz, Rafał Pieniążek, Paweł Szczepański

 

2000
Paweł Bieniasz, Piotr Czajka, Łukasz Jamroży, Daniel Miazga, Magdalena Mucha, Mateusz Nowak, Monika Obłoza, Adam Pacholarz, Łukasz Pacholarz, Daniel Pereira, Adam Pieniążek, Katarzyna Pieniążek, Grzegorz Rubin, Kamil Sowa, Karolina Stasiak, Łukasz Szczepański, Marek Szczepański, Natalia Telega

 

2000
Agata Czajka, Katarzyna Granda, Mariola Kmiecik, Łukasz Kot, Anna Lech, Monika Obłoza, Mariusz Olejarka, Robert Olejarka, Jakub Ostrzywilk, Damian Pacholarz, Karol Pieniążek, Krzysztof Pieniążek, Agata Superson, Malwina Sobala, Marcin Szczepański

 

1999
Magdalena Bieniasz, Iwona Granda, Ewa Hejnosz, Anna Korman, Agata Kukla, Łukasz Kulpa, Mateusz Mucha, Damian Obłoza, Ewelina Obłoza, Wioletta Pacholarz, Agnieszka Słomiany, Sławomir Socha, Dawid Sowa, Rafał Śliwa, Anna Wojtas

t_1999

1999

Bieniasz Katarzyna, Granda Agata, Krzanowska Barbara, Leszczyński Marcin, Mazur Justyna, Januszewski Marek, Mach Paweł, Obłoza Grzegorz, Słysz Tomasz, Sowa Żaneta, Stecko Mariusz, Tenczar Łukasz

t_1998

1998
Marek Anklewicz, Bawor Robert, Ireneusz Chmioła, Zygmunt Czajka, Lucyna Głąb, Monika Granda, Aneta Jamroży, Monika Mazur, Anna Miazga, Maciej Obłoza, Krzysztof Paul, Mariola Pelc, Justyna Pieniążek, Małgorzata Pieniążek, Aldona Ratowska, Aneta Rubin. Dariusz Ryznar, Krzysztof Stępak, Stanisław Szymuś, Justyna Wojtas

 

1997

Anklewicz Marcin, Baryła Edyta, Flak Agnieszka, Jadam Tomasz, Korman Marek, Krzanowski Marek, Kubusiak Mariusz, Obłoza Aneta, Obłoza Dariusz, Obłoza Artur, Pieniążek Marek, Słomiany Mariola

t_1996

1996

Bawor Łukasz, Głąb Andrzej, Jadam Andrzej, Jamroży Wioletta, Kmiecik Sylwia, Korman Bożena, Machaj Dariusz, Mucha Paweł, Obłoza Karol, Obłoza Marcin, Pelc Sławomir, Piecuch Magdalena, Pieniążek Ewelina, Przewrocka Alicja, Sowa Adrianna, Stecko Marzena, Superson Dawid, Telega Damian, Zamorska Mariola, Zieliński Paweł

t_1994.jpg

1995
Rafał Cisek, Rafał Korman, Mirosław Lasek, Marek Preyer, Mariusz Węgrzyn

 

1994

Justyna Baryła, Bieniasz Agnieszka, Dziedzic Tomasz, Hajczewski Marek, Jucha Piotr, Kałamarz Bogusław, Machała Jolanta, Mucha Sławomir, Obłoza Krzysztof, Piecuch Monika, Pieniążek Joanna, Skrzyński Radosław, Słomiany Radosław, Sobala Justyna, Stecko Mirosław, Telega Robert, Urban Piotr, Zamorska Agnieszka

 

1993

Anklewicz Magdalena, Bujny Katarzyna, Bińczak Edyta, Chomentowska Edyta, Flak Damian, Kmiecik Robert, Kuk Aleksander, Machaj Bożena, Markowska Alina, Markowski Józef, Paul Bogusław, Piecuch Barbara, Piątek Mateusz, Przewrocka Agata, Ratowski Przemysław, Rusinek Agnieszka, Sobala Monika, Stecko Wioletta, Wegrzyn Monika

t_1992

1992

Bujny Aleksander, Dziedzic Justyna, Flak Tomasz, Foksińska Aldona, Gujda Ewa, Kotliński Jan, Krzanowska Anna, Kubusiak Sławomir, Mach Alina, Machaj Anna, Machaj Elżbieta, Machała Krzysztof, Pieczko Elżbieta, Pieniążek Anna, Pieniążek Mirosław, Powrożnik Łukasz, Sobala Mariusz, Sowa Magdalena, Stecko Agata, Superson Paweł, Szklarz Piotr, Telega Krzysztof, Telega Magdalena, Urban Lidia

1991

Basista Katarzyna, Bieniasz Jolanta, Bieniasz Robert, Cisek Mariusz, Granda Barbara, Hajczewska Urszula, Karkut Zbigniew, Kruk Monika, Kubusiak Jolanta, Kubusiak Piotr, Lepa Barbara, Machaj Adam, Machaj Grzegorz, Pelc Andrzej, Pieniążek Brygida, Pieniążek Jolanta, Skrzyński Jerzy, Sowa Monika, Stecko Monika, Stępak Witold, Superson Grzegorz, Szular Piotr, Telega Waldemar, Kukla Piotr  

t_1990

1990

Rafał Anklewicz, Anna Bieniasz, Izabela Bieniasz, Piotr Bieniasz, Mariusz Bińczak, Katarzyna Chmioła, Agnieszka Jucha, Adam Kruk, Leszek Lasek, Agata Mach, Małgorzata Machała, Janusz Mazur, Robert Obłoza, Grzegorz Pelc, Grzegorz Pieniążek, Mariusz Pieniążek, Danuta Ryznar, Bogusława Słomiany, Piotr Słomiany, Beata Stecko, Mariusz Stecko, Agata Szwarczak, Krzysztof Szymański, Stanisław Śliwa, Jolanta Tomala, Piotr Trojnar

t_1991

1989

Bujny Małgorzata, Granda Jacek, Granda Krzysztof, Gujda Katarzyna, Karkut Tadeusz, Kowal Adam, Kukla Mirosław, Markowski Janusz, Mazur Agata, Mazur Mirosław, Obłoza Robert, Piecuch Andrzej, Przeszłowski Piotr, Ratowski Tomasz, Stępak Grzegorz, Telega Agata, Trojnar Ireneusz, Zielińska Agnieszka, Żołyniak Renata

 

1988

Bieniasz Agnieszka, Czerwonka Marek, Dziedzic Adam, Granda Adam, Grocholska Alicja, Kruk Paweł, Kuc Dorota, Lepa Anna, Leszczyński Jacek, Machaj Krzysztof, Machała Lidia, Malinowska Katarzyna, Markowska Agnieszka, Piecuch Renata, Powroźnik Marta, Słomiana Agata, Sowa Marzena, Stecko Wacław, Telega Joanna, Telega Maria, Wołowiec Jacek

t_1987

1987

Basista Robert, Obłoza Bogdan, Kubusiak Krzysztof, Pelc Urszula, Żołyniak Beata, Gujda Tomasz, Jamroży Anna, Markowska Anna, Skrzyńska Iwona, Szklarz Beata, Malinowska Katarzyna, Mazur Witold

t_1986

1986

Bieniasz Zenon, Dziedzic Bernadeta, Fic Elżbieta, Krzanowski Jacek, Lech Ewa, Leszczyński Wacław, Lepa Krzysztof, Mazur Krzysztof, Sowa Dariusz, Szklarz Beata, Uberman Piotr, Kuc Piotr, Markowski Adam, Stecko Mateusz

t_1985

1985

Dałomis Jacek, Granda Ryszard, Jucha Mariusz, Obłoza Dorota, Pelc Janusz, Obłoza Dariusz, Szczepański Janusz, Bieniasz Honorata, Węgrzyn Danuta, Żołyniak Bożena, Machaj Wiesław

t_1984

1984

Grocholska Bożena, Jamroży Ewa, Jamroży Jan, Jamroży Lucyna, Jamroży Maria, Jamroży Wiesława, Kowal Małgorzata, Lech Adam, Lech Marek, Lepa Jerzy, Obłoza Mariusz, Pacholarz Wiesław, Sobala Elżbieta, Szczepańska Bogumiła, Szular Renata, Zaręba Wiesław

t_1981.jpg

1981

t_1962.jpg

1962

t_1924.jpg

1924

strona główna